STORY WRITING COMPETITION

Date  :08/07/2017

Drive in New

S.No. Full Name of the Winners Class / Sec. Position ( In Roman )
1 CHITRANGADA VAGHELA VI B I
2 TANUSHREE PATEL VI B I
3 ABHYUSH DIXIT VI A II
4 VRATI DESAI VI A III
5 RAJVI PATEL VI B CONSOLATION
6  PARAM SHROFF VII A I
7 ADITYA BHATTACHARYA VII C I
8 KRISHIV KHAMBHAYATA  VII B II
9 SARRAH RANGWALA VII B III
10 AARYA  PRAJAPATI VII C CONSOLATION
11 JAINA SUTHAR VII C CONSOLATION
12 MAHEK DESHMUKH VIII C I
13 HARMI SHAH VIII C I
14 PALASH JHAVERI VIII A II
15 ARJUN TRIVEDI VIII B III
16 VIDHI SHAH VIII B III
17 SAVI PATEL VIII A CONSOLATION
18 VEDIKA KHANNA IX B I
19 ARYAN CHAUHAN IX B II
20 PRATHAM PATEL IX C III
21 RIDDHI THAKKAR IX B III
22 DEV RADADIA IX B CONSOLATION

Date  :19/07/2017Navrangpura

SR. NO NAME OF STUDENT STD/SEC POSITION
1 PREYA SHAH VI – B I
2 NIRMAL PARIKH VI – A II
3 TRISHA SHAH VI – B III
4 ANVI DESAI VII – A I
5 NIRJARA MEHTA VII – A II
6 PRAHA BHATT VII – B III
7 DHARA PATEL VII – B III
8 DEVAM BHAVSAR VIII – A I
9 KAMAKSHI DESAI VIII – A II
10 KAVYA  PATEL VIII – B III
11 ANUSH A JAIN VIII – A III
12 DEVARSH PATEL IX – C I
13 BILAL SHEIK IX – C II
14 DHREETI THANVI IX – B III
15 JASH R SHAH IX – A III

naranpura

SR. NO. CLASS NAME CLASS/SECTION POSITION
1 VI AASHWI SADARIA VI B FIRST
2 VI DIYA SHAH VI A SECOND
3 VI JEEYA TALATI VI A THIRD
4 VII JAY GANDHI VII B FIRST
5 VII RASHI GOYAL VII A SECOND
6 VII NISHIKA PATEL VII A THIRD
7 VII NITYA PILLAI VII B THIRD
8 VIII KIRTAN PATEL VIII B FIRST
9 VIII HARSH SHAH VIII A SECOND
10 VIII KRISH MEHTA VIII C THIRD
11 VIII KRISHI PATEL VIII B THIRD
12 IX ANSH PATEL IX A FIRST
13 IX KRIYAM SHAH IX A SECOND
14 IX RISHI PATEL IX B THIRD
15 IX NAISARGI PATEL IX C THIRD

Drive in Old

SR.NO NAME OF STUDENT STD/SEC POSITION
 1 RAHIL DOSHI 6A FIRST
 2 HITARTH PUROHIT 6B SECOND
 3 RUTVI  PRAJAPATI 6A THIRD
 4 JASHAN MANGHNANI 7A FIRST
 5 JAAHAL GADHVI 7A SECOND
 6 TWARA M.  JOSHI 7B THIRD
 7 SWASTIKA SHEEL SHRIVASTAVA 7B CONSO
 8 JAY RAVAL 8C FIRST
 9 SOHAM GUPTA 8A SECOND
 10 DRASHTI BAROT 8C THIRD
 11 AADHYA GOSWAMI 8B CONSO
 12 SARTHAK  V. MUDALIAR 9A FIRST
 13 MILI PATEL 9B FIRST
 14 VEDANT PANDYA 9A SECOND
 15 HARMAN JANI 9C SECOND
 16 MUSKAN  BAGRECHA 9C THIRD
 17 ABHINAYA SUNKU 9C THIRD

 

Student of the week

19th  FEBRUARY 2018

Freya Shah from II navFreya Shah  
II B  (NAV)

Thought of the day

19th FEBRUARY 2018

good-morning-positive-thoughts-quotes 

 Read More

Calendar

February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM