Pre primary-Story Telling Competition

Drive-in-New

Class -  Shell (Intro.)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Hriday Sheth B I
2 Aaradhya Modi A II
3 Neer Patel B II
4 Krishav Mehta A III
5 Dharm Sheth B Consolation
 ON THE SPOT Krishika Panchal A I
 ON THE SPOT Svaraa Patel B I
Class -  Oyster (Jr.K.G.)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Keya Shah A I
2 Zaina Patel A I
3 Aarna Shah B I
4 Aksh Patel A II
5 Vihaan Patel B II
6 Deep Patel C II
7 Dhyana Acharya D II
8 Karnik Bhan D II
9 Nishra Jain C III
10 Vivaan Chaudhary D III
11 Vipra Patel C Consolation
12 Naisha Patel C Consolation
13 Yana Desai D Consolation
14 Aahna Patel B Consolation
 ON THE SPOT Ahaan Prajapati A I
Class -  Pearl (Sr.K.G.)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Joel Soju C I
2 Anya Agarwal D I
3 Avya Agarwal D I
4 Piaa Patel C II
5 Matangi Panchal C II
6 Viraaj Bains A III
7 Siddhant Menon A III
8 Kaushal Dave A III
9 Chelsy Dalwadi B III
10 Gurashishkaur Dayal B III
11 Dwij Shah D III
12 Arnav Shah B Consolation
13 Jaiwal Shah D Consolation
 ON THE SPOT Aarush Chakroborty C I

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 Dvitti Bhatt A I
2 Shivesh Joshi A II
3 Dwij Parmar B II
4 Kumail Jinwala B II
5 Suket Gupta B III
6 Ayan Prajapati A CONSOLATION
7 Kayaan Shah B CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT Hasan Jambughoda B I
Class: OYSTER (Jr. K.G.)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 Aarav Sinha C I
2 Reva Saini B II
3 Kavya Gor A III
4 Jena Shah A III
5 Kriteyu Shah D III
6 Dhyana Patibanda A CONSOLATION
7 Mitansh Krishnani C CONSOLATION
8 Vini Gandhi D CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT Veda Raja B I
Class: PEARL (Sr. K.G.)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 Sanaa Jani D I
2 Aarav Sheth C II
3 Vihaan Jasani A III
4 Reven Patel B III
5 Prisha Shah A CONSOLATION
6 Aanya Modi D CONSOLATION
7 Shoreya Sajnani D CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT  Krisha Raikundaliya C I

navrangpura

SR.KG
SR NO NAME Class/sec Position
1 Suhani Sheth SRKG A 1
2 Varnan Shah SR KG B 2
3 Radhika Kansara SR KG C 3
4 Anaya Kadri SR KG B Consolation
5 Shree Trivedi SR KG C Consolation
ON THE SPOT
Maanil Shah SRKG A 1
JR.KG
SR NO NAME Class/sec Position
1 Dhairya Agarwal JR KG C 1
2 Manthan Parikh JR KG C 1
3 Ritvi Shah JR KG A 2
4 Sarah Rangwala JR KG A 3
5 Aarav Maheshwari JR KG A Consolation
6 Heer Papaiyawala JR KG C Consolation
7 Heena Munshi JR KG A Consolation
8 Naysha M Shah JR KG B Consolation
ON THE SPOT
1 Anaysha Daru JR KG C 1
INTRO
SR NO NAME Class/sec Position
1 Mihika Patel INTRO 1
2 Reyansh Shah INTRO 2
3 Kahan shah INTRO 3
4 Rudranshie Shah INTRO Consolation
ON THE SPOT
1 Sarah Khan INTRO 1

CLASS : INTRO A/B

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Rutvi Shah B I
2 Naksh Parmar B I
3 Lisa Patel A II
4 Vihan Vakil A III
5 Sarthak Patel A  Consolation
6 Zain Mansuri B  Consolation
On the spot Kashvi Patel A I

CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Tanishka Shah B I
2 Qinza Mansuri B I
3 Nayasha Shah C I
4 Aarya Bhavsar B II
5 Vedantika Patel B II
6 Ditya Shah C II
7 Venya Patel C II
8 Adhya Dave C III
9 Vishwa Adesara A  Consolation
10 Kiya Shah B  Consolation
11 Aditi Mehta C  Consolation
On the spot Ritva Shah B I

CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/B/C/D

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Jiaan Shah A I
2 Vishva Patel C I
3 Vyan Patel D I
4 Dhyaan Dobariya D I
5 Shaurya Agarwal A II
6 Aashvi Shah B II
7 Jency Shah B II
8 Dhiyan Patwa C II
9 Falin Peswani D II
10 Arya Patel A III
11 Rishiraj Desai B III
12 Divyam Shah C III
13 Vanshika Kayadawala A  Consolation
14 Maurya Patel A  Consolation
15 Achyut Patel B  Consolation
16 Arnav Desai C  Consolation
17 Devansh Bagrecha C  Consolation
On the spot Abhinav Agarwal D I

 

Student of the week

18th JUNE  2018SOW

SHUBHANGI SAXENA 
VI C  (DIN)

Thought of the day

18th JUNE 2018
 
thought

 Read More

 

Calendar

June 2018
M T W T F S S
« Apr    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM