Pre primary-Story Telling Competition

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO)    
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 Norah Lobo A I
2 Maheem Shah B II
3 Janvi Maheswari A III
4 Jaina Bagrecha A CONSOLATION
5 Manyapreet Singh Dheer B CONSOLATION
6 Kiyara Shah B CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT Devisha Patgiri A I
       
Class: OYSTER (Jr. K.G.)    
Sr. No Name   Position
1 Diva Keshwani C I
2 Manya Joshi A II
3 Manya Patel D III
4 Prisha Shah B CONSOLATION
5 Rayyan Devdiwala C CONSOLATION
6 Niya Patel D CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT Soham Watave C I
       
Class: PEARL (Sr. K.G.)    
Sr. No Name   Position
1 Lakshiv Sankhla A I
2 Aadit Shah D II
3 Kayra Vora A III
4 Hiya Kothari B III
5 Neev Thakkar C III
6 Hasan Jambugoda D III
7 Yuven Raval A CONSOLATION
8 Aarav Dhokai C CONSOLATION
ON THE SPOT Kumail Jinwala D I

Drive-in-New

Class –  Shell (Intro.)
Sr. No.  Name Section Position won
1 KASHVI PATEL A I
2 MYANSH SHAH A I
3 DHWANI MODI B I
4 PRUTHVI SHIVNANI B I
5 FREYA THAKKAR B II
6 SADHYA DOSHI A III
7 DARSH PATEL B III
  ON THE SPOT    
  SHAURYA ACHARYA B I
Class –  Oyster (Jr.K.G.)
Sr. No.  Name  Section Position won
1 AYAAN SHAH A I
2 YASHFEEN SAIYED C I
3 NAVYA SHETH C I
4 NAYRA THAKOR D I
5 NAAVYA PATEL B II
6 HEER DAVE B II
7 MIHIT SAFI B III
8 ARYADITYA SINGH D III
9 YAASHRI RAWAL D Consolation
10 DHWIT SHAH A Consolation
11 AARNA PATEL A Consolation
  ON THE SPOT    
  KAYRA MAHESHWARI A I
  SIYA PATEL C I
Class –  Pearl (Sr.K.G.)
Sr. No.  Name  Section Position won
1 KAVAN KHAMAR A I
2 KRISHAV MEHTA C I
3 RAVNEET KAUR ARORA C I
4 AHAAN PRAJAPATI A II
5 AARUSH PRAJAPATI C II
6 MANUSH PATEL C II
7 VEDANT BIHANI B II
8 VIHA VORA D II
9 AANYA BABARIA D II
10 DHYANA SHAH A III
11 KRITARTH PATEL B III
12 AARNA PATEL B III
13 NIYAM CHAUHAN D III
14 MONIL SACHDEVA A Consolation
15 DHARMI SHETH D Consolation
  ON THE SPOT    
  ANYA JAIN B I
  ANJALI PATEL D I

navrangpura

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
                                            CLASS : SHELL ( INTRO)
1 Siyona Lakhani Intro I
2 Zahrafatemah Bukhari Intro II
3 Laisha Shah Intro III
4 Pakhi Patel Intro Consolation
5 Aatmi Naik Intro Consolation
ON THE SPOT Aaliya Intro I
                                        CLASS: OYSTER ( Jr.KG.)
1 Mahasri Sutaria Jr.KG C I
2 Hinal Modi Jr.KG C I
3 Riyansh Savadiya Jr.KG A II
4 Anaya Rathi Jr.KG C II
5 Mahir Shah Jr.KG A III
6 Aahil Saiyed Jr.KG A III
7 Riana Doshi Jr.KG A Consolation
8 Ria Shah Jr.KG A Consolation
9 Aadhya Shah Jr.KG A Consolation
10 Agrima Desai Jr.KG B Consolation
ON THE SPOT      
1 Mahin Munjpara Jr.KG A I
                                                     CLASS : PEARL (Sr.KG.)
1 Jaival Kshatriya Sr.KG C I
2 Aanshi Shah Sr.KG B I
3 Krisha Parikh Sr.KG B II
4 Aarush Ayachit Sr.KG D II
5 Aanshi Shah Sr.KG A III
6 Kahan Shah Sr.KG C III
7 Paridhi Thakkar Sr.KG B III
8 Mihika Patel Sr.KG C Consolation
9 Om Joshi Sr.KG D Consolation
10 Atharv Shah Sr.KG A Consolation
ON THE SPOT     1
1 Vriti Shah Sr.KG A I
2 Navya Vaidya Sr.KG B I

CLASS : INTRO A/B      
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Jiaan Shah A I
2 Pranshi Narielwala B I
3 Dhyana Shah B                  II
4 Naisha Patel A III
5 Paridhi Kansara A III
6 Radhya Patel B III
7 Kesvi Rathod B III
8 Aaradhya Jain A Conso.
On the spot Darshan Makwana B I
                 
CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C/D      
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Hanvitha Patel B I
2 Dharmi Patel C I
3 Jahaan Patel C I
4 Tia Shah C I
5 Viransh Mehta D I
6 Jaineel Pandya A II
7 Dishi Sheth B II
8 Shrinika Dudhia B II
9 Naitri Sarda B II
10 Samyak Dagli C II
11 Hridhaan Patel D II
12 Bhavya Dave D II
13 Jash Shah A III
14 Mohd. Uzair B III
15 Heer Joshi B III
16 Hemi Patel D III
17 Jenisha Shastri A Conso.
18 Monil Patel C Conso.
19 Gauhar Qureshi D Conso.
On the spot Divya Salecha B I
CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/B/C/D      
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Sweni Patel C I
2 Dhrumi Brahmbhatt B I
3 Vihan Shah B I
4 Ridafatima Darbar B II
5 Kashvi Jain B II
6 Krisha Shingala C II
7 Maayra Bhatt A III
8 Rutvi Shah B III
9 Khushbu Shah B III
10 Navya Patel C III
11 Manav Shah A Conso.
12 Misbah Ansari B Conso.
On the spot Sarthak Patel C I

Student of the week

12th  April 2021

MIHIKA SHAH
IV B (DIN)

Thought of the week

12th April 2021

           Read More

Calendar

April 2021
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM