PRE PRIMARY SOLO DANCE COMPETITION

Date : 29-11-2016

naranpura

CLASS : INTRO – A/B
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 DITYA SHAH A I
2 PRIYANSH PATEL B I
3 TANISHKA SHAH B II
4 VENYA PATEL A II
5 HEER SHAH B III
CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 DEVANSH  BAGRECHA C I
2 VIDHAN GOHIL C II
3 SHAURYA AGRAWAL A III
4 ARNAV DESAI C III
5 NAKSH PATEL C III
6 AASHVI SHAH B III
CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/C
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 VEDANSHI SHAH A I
2 PRIYAL PARIKH A II
3 KRISHANI PATEL C II
4 NIRVA JASHWANI A III
5 TRISHA PATEL A III
6 FORAM DESAI C III
7 AARYA KARANJI C III
CLASS: Sr.K.G. B/D
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 AADITYA  PILLAI B I
2 VEER SHAH B I
3 KRISHA AKHANI D II
4 HRIDAY SHAH D II
5 JEET DAVE D II
6 STUTI SHAH B III
7 DIYA JANI D III
8 DHRUVA SUTHAR D III

navrangpura

CLASS : SHELL ( INTRO )
Sr.No. Full Name of the Winners Class/Sec Position
1 Dhairya Agrawal INTRO A I
2 Prisha Patel INTRO A II
3 Tirth Desai INTRO A II
4 Anaysha Daru INTRO A III
5 Heer Papiyawala INTRO A III
6 Dhriti Patel INTRO A CONSOLATION
7 Mishka Shah INTRO A CONSOLATION
CLASS:OYSTER          ( Jr.KG.)    
Sr.No. Full Name of the Winners Class/Sec Position
1 Shree Trivedi Jr.KG. C I
2 Anaya Kadri Jr.KG. B I
3 Moksh Shah Jr.KG. B II
4 Virti Shah Jr.KG. C II
5 Radhika Kansara Jr.KG. C II
6 Dhriya Boder Jr.KG. C II
7 Shriya Devpura Jr.KG. C II
8 Vruti Shah Jr.KG. C III
9 Zaheen Guliwala Jr.KG. B II
10 Dhrunil Shah Jr.KG. C III
11 Bhavi Arya Jr.KG. A CONSOLATION
12 Maahi Shah Jr.KG. C CONSOLATION
CLASS: PEARL        ( Sr.KG.)    
Sr.No. Full Name of the Winners Class/Sec. Position
1 Vansh Adani Sr.KG. A I
2 Pranshul Soni Sr.KG. A I
3 Aarna Bhansali Sr.KG. C I
4 Darshan Bavada Sr.KG. A II
5 Dhyan Thakkar Sr.KG. C II
6 Dhairya Parikh Sr.KG. B II
7 Vihansh Adani Sr.KG. A II
8 Misha Sanghavi Sr.KG. C III
9 Nyasha Sheth Sr.KG. C III
10 Vanisha Soni Sr.KG. C III
11 Vacha Shah Sr.KG. B III
12 Sanvi Patel Sr.KG. A III
13 Divyanshi Shah Sr.KG. A III
14 Trisha Vadalia Sr.KG. C III
15 Heet Shah Sr.KG. B III
16 Kavya Patel Sr.KG. A CONSOLATION
17 Dhayana Sheth Sr.KG. C CONSOLATION
18 Shreya Dave Sr.KG. C CONSOLATION

Drive-in-New

Class -  Shell (Intro.A & B)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Nishra Jain A I
2 Dhyana Acharya B I
3 Deep Bhatt A II
4 Avishi Dixit B II
5 Keya Shah A III
6 Vihaan Patel B III
7 Manya Choksi B Conso.
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg A / C )
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Kavyaa Shah A I
2 Vihaan Soni C I
3 Diya Gandhi A II
4 Dhanyata Barot C II
5 Jash Patel C II
6 Khwaish Adani C II
7 Kaveena Shah A III
8 Aarav Shah A III
9 Eva Agrawal C III
10 Dhwaj Maheshwari C III
11 Piaa Patel C III
12 Joel Soju C III
13 Shivansh Pawar C III
14 Dhvanan Gupta A Conso.
15 Anushri Takodara A Conso.
16 Aarish Bhogani A Conso.
17 Veer Barot C Conso.
18 Aarush Chakraborty C Conso.
19 Moksh Vadhar C Conso.
20 Ridit Dave C Conso.
21 Namasvi Patel C Conso.
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg B / D )
1 Rishika Shah B I
2 Hiya Shah B I
3 Anya Agarwal D I
4 Avya Agarwal D I
5 Dhairya Patel B II
6 Aryan Patel B II
7 Hiya Joshi D II
8 Dwij Shah D II
9 Preksha Agarwal D III
10 Viharika Vaghela D Conso.
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg A / C)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Namya Parekh A I
2 Falak Patel A I
3 Aarav Dua C I
4 Twisha Jalan A II
5 Daksh Saigal C II
6 Mihika Shah A II
7 Deeta Tiwari A Conso.
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg B / D)
1 Prisha Shah B I
2 Vedanti Bhatt D I
3 Shloka Patel D I
4 Henil Patel D I
5 Princy Akhani D I
6 Aanshi Mehta D II
7 Vraj Patel B III
8 Jivin Lohar B III
9 Lokesh Sharma D III
10 Nandini Nankani B Conso.
11 Dwijaa Gajjar B Conso.
12 Aarna Patel D Conso.
13 Jingal Satwara D Conso.

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO)
Sr.No. Name Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 SIDDHANT JAIN B I
2 HITIKA SHAH A II
3 MAITREYI PANSHERIYA A III
4 SHANAYA SHAH B CONSOLATION
5 SAVYA THAKKAR B CONSOLATION
Class: OYSTER (Jr.K.G.)
Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 JINAL PANCHAL A I
2 KAVYA SHAH B I
3 KRISHANGSINH GOHIL B I
4 AARAV SHETH C I
5 SANAA JANI D I
6 KAVYANSH LACHHWANI D I
7 STUTI PATEL B II
8 SHUBHAYU GHOSH C II
9 JEEGNAXI PATEL A III
10 DHYANI PATEL B III
11 KRISHA DOSHI C III
12 KALASH SHAH D III
13 VAIBHAVI PANDIT A CONSOLATION
14 SHREEYA SHASTRI A CONSOLATION
15 REVEN PATEL B CONSOLATION
Class: PEARL (Sr.K.G.)
Sr.No. Name Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 DIYA JAIN A I
2 AANSHI MEHTA B I
3 FIZA DESAI B I
4 AARAV SHAH C I
5 YUG PATEL C I
6 HETASVI PATEL D I
7 NISHIKA DIXIT D I
8 SHREEYA THAKKAR A II
9 DARSH DUDHIA B II
10 YATHARTH VYAS A III
11 YUG SHAH A III
12 JHEEL DANGI B III
13 RAAVI MEHTA D III
14 ALISHA SINGH D III
15 VATSAL SOLANKI D III
16 SWAR PATEL D III
17 DHANVIN RAVAL A CONSOLATION
18 AANYA KAPADIAs A CONSOLATION
19 KHUSHALI MANIYAR B CONSOLATION
20 RIVA KANABAR B CONSOLATION
21 AARAV ODEDRA C CONSOLATION
22 PRANSHU UPADHYAY D CONSOLATION

 

Student of the week

27th June 2017

Student of the week - NAR - Jeeya Talati

  JEEYA TALATI    
VI A (NAR)

Thought of the day

27th June 2017

download (1)

 

Read More

Calendar

June 2017
M T W T F S S
« May    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM