PRE PRIMARY HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION

Date : 04-08-2018

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO)

Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position(In Roman)
1 Naisha Thakkar A I
2 Prish Budhwani B II
3 Charvi Jain B II
4 Anvi Shah A III
5 Rishit Patel A CONSOLATION
6 ON THE SPOTHarshvardhan   A  I
  GROUP B I

Class: OYSTER (Jr. KG.) 

Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position(In Roman)
1 Dwiti Bhatt A I
2 Ditvi Patel A I
3 Aarav Dokai C II
4 Kayra Vora B III
5 Jisha Panchal D III
6 Suket Gupta B CONSOLATION
7 Nivan Rathod B CONSOLATION
8 Aadit Shah D CONSOLATION
9 ON THE SPOTDhiyan Patel   C  I
  GROUP A & C I

 Class: PEARL (Sr. KG.) 

Sr.No. Name Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position(In Roman)
1 Reva Saini B I
2 Tuhina Pandya D I
3 Vedanshi Shah A II
4 Heer Brahmbhatt D II
5 Khwaish Thakkar D III
6 Aarav Sinha C CONSOLATION
7 Ridhaan Sheth C CONSOLATION
8  ON THE SPOTHarishree Thakore A I
  GROUP C & D I

Drive-in-New

Class -  Shell (Intro.)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Yashfeen Saiyad A I
2 Anant Singh B I
3 Mihit Safi B I
4 Hiya Chovatia A II
5 Yanvi Khandhadiya B II
6 Tanishi Chechani A III
       
  GROUP B I
       
  ON – THE – SPOT    
1 Praneel Jhala A I
2 Naavya Patel B I
       
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Aadya Minocha A I
2 Diva Shah D I
3 Vihana Shah A II
4 Dhwani Patel B II
5 Aarna Gupta C II
6 Aarav Mehta D II
7 Ritvi Jain A III
8 Dharm Shah B III
9 Jimit Shah C III
10 Hirva Patel C III
11 Saanvi Patel B Consolation
12 Keya Patel D Consolation
       
  GROUP C I
  ON – THE – SPOT    
1 Vihana Gilder A I
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Keya Shah A I
2 Advay Pathak C I
3 Vihaan Patel B I
4 Palashri Vora D I
5 Rudra Brahmbhatt D I
6 Naisha Patel C II
7 Shaurya Garg C II
8 Aksh Patel A III
9 Saanvi Kharkwal B III
10 Neelaksh Maheshwari D III
11 Shivansh Bhat A Consolation
12 Jiyan Thakkar B Consolation
  GROUP A & C I
       
  ON – THE – SPOT    
1 Zaina Patel A I

navrangpura

CLASS – PEARL (Sr.KG )

S.No NAME OF THE STUDENT Class / Sec Position
1 Aarav Mehta Sr.KG.B 1
2 Kiyansh Thakker Sr.KG.A 2
3 Kanisha Shah Sr.KG.A 2
4 Parita Lunia Sr.KG.C 2
5 Tirth Desai Sr.KG.C 2
6 Khush Majani Sr.KG.B 2
7 Tanishq Kela Sr.KG.A 3
8 Dhairya Agarwal Sr.KG.C 3
9 Aarush Agrawal Sr.KG.B 3
Group Sr.KG C 1
On the spot
1 Meenti Trivedi Sr.KG A 1
Nivan Shah Sr.KG B 1

CLASS – OYSTER ( Jr.KG )

1 Kalp Gandhi Jr.KG.C 1
2 Hridhaan Shah Jr.KG B 1
3 Mishri Solanki Jr.KG B 2
4 Virti Mehta Jr.KG.A 3
5 Mihika Patel Jr.KG.C 3
6 Hrida Bhayani Jr.KG B 3
7 Aangi Gandhi Jr.KG.A Consolation
8 Mohd.Reza Noorani Jr.KG.C Consolation
Group Jr.KG C 1
On the spot
1 Navya Vadiya Jr.KG B 1

CLASS – Shell (Intro) 

1 Inaaya Qureshi INTRO.A 1
2 Tejas Agrawal INTRO.A 1
3 Mahek Shah INTRO.A 2
Group INTRO A 1
On the spot
1 Fyaana Mehta INTRO A 1

CLASS : INTRO A/B

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Rehan Mulchandani A I
2 Divya Salecha B I
3 Aarav Jasvani A                II
4 Samyak Dagli A II
5 Namya Patel B II
Ruhi Patel B II
Swara Patel A III
Hanvitha Patel B III
On the Spot Pratham Chaudhary A I
GROUP Introductory A I

          

CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Lisa Patel A I
2 Sivans Patel A I
3 Dhrumi Brahmbhatt B I
4 Trisha Patel C I
5 Manav Shah A II
6 Vedika Motwani C II
7 Vedanshi Panchal C II
8 Khubshoo Shah B III
On the spot Vihan Shah B I
GROUP Jr.KG C I

 

CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/B/C/D

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Aaditya Adial A I
2 Janmey Bhojani B I
3 Adhya Dave C I
4 Aditi Mehta C I
5 Divit Gupta A II
6 Anayaa Shah B II
7 Arjita Tripathi C II
Veer Panchal D II
Vedantika Patel D II
Udita Patel A III
Mokshit Adani D III
On the Spot Heer Shah B I
GROUP Sr.KG A/B I

 

Student of the week

3rd December 2018

TEJ DESAI - STD XII C -DINTEJ DESAI
XII  C  (DIN)

Thought of the week

3rd December 2018
 dreams-don-t-work-unless-you-do-vector-21584604

 

Calendar

December 2018
M T W T F S S
« Nov    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM