PRE PRIMARY HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION

Date : 30/07/2019

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO)                                                                                                  

Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 Aanshi Patel B I
2 Devisha Patgiri A II
3 Yaksh Patel A III
4 Ridhika Juyal B III
5 Janvi Maheshwari A CONSOLATION
6 ON THE SPOT
Maheem Shah
 
B
 
I
  GROUP A & B I

Class: OYSTER (Jr. KG.) 

Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 Prish Budhwani D I
2 Aryan Sharma A II
3 Twisha Joshi B II
4 Naisha Thakkar C II
5 Manya Patel D II
6 Darsh Patel C III
7 Aarna Parikh C III
8 Hetvi Prajapati A CONSOLATION
9 Charvi Jain B CONSOLATION
10 Riyan Shah B CONSOLATION
11 Diyaan Shah D CONSOLATION
12 ON THE SPOT
Harshvardhansinh Sarviaya
 
  C
 
I
  GROUP C I

Class: PEARL (Sr. KG.) 

Sr.No. Name Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position(In Roman)
1 Kiana Parikh A I
2 Jaksh Sethiya B I
3 Ditvi Patel A II
4 Tattva Trivedi B II
5 Jisha Panchal D II
6 Dviti Bhatt A III
7 Viyaan Jain B III
8 Meet Gangvani D III
9 Dhyana Patel C CONSOLATION
10 Neev Thakkar C CONSOLATION
11 Vedam Patel D CONSOLATION
12 ON THE SPOTTanush Patel  D  I
  GROUP C & D I

Drive-in-New

Class –  Shell (Intro.)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Myansh Shah A I
2 Freya Thakkar B I
3 Reyan Dhavde A II
4 Jinansh Shah A II
5 Jiya Doshi B II
6 Pruthvi Shivnani B III
GROUP B I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Aarna Vithlani B I
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Praneel Jhala A I
2 Jaskaur Makhija D I
3 Anant Raj Singh D I
4 Unnati Patel C II
5 Aarna Patel A III
6 Aaradhya Patel C III
7 Dhyara Singla B III
8 Devam Mehta B Consolation
9 Tanishi Chechani A Consolation
10 Rudraksh Dhoot C Consolation
GROUP A I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Harsh Virwani C I
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Ritvi Jain A I
2 Aradhya Bihani D I
3 Alina Sarfaraz C I
4 Vrinda Dalmia A II
5 Aaradhya Modi C II
6 Jiyansh Langaliya B II
7 Pranshul Mehta D II
8 Kavan Khamar A III
9 Hirva Patel C III
10 Shlok Jotania B Consolation
11 Prayag Patel B Consolation
12 Shanaya Harwa D Consolation
GROUP C I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Ravneet Kaur C I
2 Diva Shah D I

DATE : 31-08-2019

navrangpura

Class – Pearl (Sr.KG)
S.No Name Class/Sec Position
1 Aangi Shah A I
2 Swasti Gadia C II
3 Virti Mehta A III
4 Navya Vaidya B III
5 Manit Shah D Consolation
6 Vidhan Desai A Consolation
7 Aarya Parekh C Consolation
8 Jaival Kshatriya C Consolation
9 Hrida Bhayani B Consolation
On The Spot
1 Divya Nahar A I
Group A I
Class – Oyster (Jr.KG)
1 Agrima Desai B I
2 Pahal Raval B I
3 Aanshi Shah C II
4 Pratyusha Thakur B II
5 Shaurya Soni C III
6 Kanvi Patel A III
7 Maharshi Sutaria C Consolation
8 Diva Patel A Consolation
On The Spot
1 Kanisha Chopra A I
Group B I
Class Shell (Intro)
1 Zahrafatemah Bukhari A I
2 Siyona Lakhani A II
On The Spot
1 Fatima Mansuri A I
Group A I

CLASS : INTRO A/B    
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Ridhima Rajput A I
2 Riyanshi Shah B I
3 Paridhi Kansara A II
4 Aradhya Jain A II
5 Pranshi Narielwala B II
6 Radhya Patel B II
GROUP A I
CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C/D    
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Tilak Patel A I
2 Reyansh Shah B I
3 Dharmi Patel C I
4 Jensi Patel D I
5 Bhavya Dave D I
6 Vihaan Shevkani B II
7 Samyak Dagli C II
8 Aarav Jasvani C II
9 Shrinika Dudhia B II
10 Arjun Panchal D II
11 Ayaan Patel A III
On the Spot Monil Mistry C I
On the Spot Gauhar Qureshi D I
GROUP B/D I
CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/B/C    
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Kashvi Patel A I
2 Rutvi Shah B I
3 Trisha Patel C I
4 Shivans Patel A II
5 Kashvee Jain B II
6 Vedanshi Panchal C II
7 Twisha Chaudhary A III
8 Urjjan Bhati B III
9 Krisha Shingala C  III
On the Spot Sarthak Patel C I
GROUP A I

navrangpura

Class- Pearl (Sr.KG A, B, C, D)
No Name Class Position
1 Aangi Shah Sr.KG A 1
2 Jalvi Shah Sr.KG A 1
3 Jaival Kshatriya Sr.KG C 1
4 Mihika   Patel Sr.KG C 1
5 Vinisha Sheth Sr.KG A I
6 Kahan Shah Sr.KG C I
7 Aanshi T Shah Sr.KG B I
8 Aarush Ayachit Sr.KG D I
9 Aanshi Shah Sr.KG A II
10 Khushi   Lalwani Sr.KG A II
11 Mohd Muzzamil Sr.KG C II
12 Sarah Gandhi Sr.KG C II
13 Paridhi Thakkar Sr.KG B II
14 Preet Nankani Sr.KG D II
15 Diyan Shah Sr.KG B II
16 Hrida Bhayani Sr.KG B II
17 Hiyan Sheth Sr.KG D II
18 Hridhaan Shah Sr.KG D II
19 Sanvi Shah Sr.KG A III
20 Vidhan Desai Sr.KG A III
21 Hiya   Gandhi Sr.KG C III
22 Manya Shah Sr.KG C III
23 Swasti Gadia Sr.KG C III
24 Md. Ibrahim Noor Sr.KG B III
25 Mhd Hussain Pipadwala Sr.KG D III
26 Aangi Gandhi Sr.KG A Consolation
27 Madhav Shah Sr.KG C Consolation
28 Divya Nahar Sr.KG A Consolation
29 Netra Patel Sr.KG A Consolation
30 Sara khan Sr.KG A Consolation
31 Mayaan Modi Sr.KG B Consolation
32 Preeti Shah Sr.KG B Consolation
33 Sanvi Shah Sr.KG B Consolation
34 Mahir Mistry Sr.KG D Consolation
35 Rayansh Mehta Sr.KG D Consolation
36 Trushti Shati Sr.KG D Consolation
Class- Oyster (Jr.KG A, B, C )
No Name Class Position
1 Mahir Shah Jr.KG A I
2 Kanvi Patel Jr.KG A I
3 Vivaan Shah Jr.KG C I
4 Jaini Shah Jr.KG B I
5 Kiaan Joshi Jr.KG B I
6 Khwaish Sheth Jr.KG C II
7 Mahasri Sutaria Jr.KG C II
8 Nishka Shah Jr.KG A II
9 Hinal Modi Jr.KG C II
10 Abhishree Dave Jr.KG B II
11 Pahal Raval Jr.KG B II
12 Pustee Joshi Jr.KG B II
13 Fyaana Mehta Jr.KG A III
14 Anaya Rathi Jr.KG C III
15 Diva Patel Jr.KG A III
16 Krishita Sharma Jr.KG A III
17 Mahin Munjpara Jr.KG A III
18 Riyansh Savadiya Jr.KG A III
19 Ria Shah Jr.KG A III
20 Dhrushil Shah Jr.KG C III
21 Pahi Sanghvi Jr.KG B III
22 Maham Makrani Jr.KG A Consolation
23 Mhd.Aahil Saiyed Jr.KG A Consolation
24 Aadhya Shah Jr.KG A Consolation
24 Mhd.Aaraz Jr.KG B Consolation
25 Miral Chhantbar Jr.KG B Consolation
26 Hetul Khinchi Jr.KG B Consolation
Class –  Shell Intro.A
No Name Class Position
1 Laisha Shah Intro A I
2 Siyona Lakhani Intro A I
3 Zahra Fatima Bukhari Intro A I
4 Yashovardhan Shah Intro A II
5 Harshiv Desai Intro A III
6 Fatima Mansuri Intro A III
7 Anvi Dhere Intro A Consolation
8 Ammar Ansari Intro A Consolation
9 Jiya Doshi Intro A Consolation
10 Param Sanghvi Intro A Consolation
11 Prisha Sanghvi Intro A Consolation

 

Student of the week

14th  October 2019

HARSH SHAH XC NARANPURAHARSH SHAH
X C (NAR)

Thought of the week

22nd  October 2019


Calendar

October 2019
M T W T F S S
« Sep    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM