PRE PRIMARY FANCY DRESS COMPETITION

Date : 26-09-2018

Drive-in-New

Class -  Shell (Intro.A & B)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Praneel Jhala A I
2 Aannaya Brahmhatt B I
3 Yashfeen Saiyad A II
4 Jas Kaur Makhija B II
5 Aaradhya Patel A III
6 Hiya Chovatia A III
7 Suhaya Sharma A III
8 Tanishi Chechani A III
9 Freya Mishal B III
10 Anant Raj Singh B III
11 Mihit Safi B III
12 Hir Shroff B Consolation
13 Naavya Patel B Consolation
14 Dhyara Singla B Consolation
15 Yanvi Khandhadiya B Consolation
16 Vivaan Gopalani B Consolation
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg A & C )
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Maitri Mehta A I
2 Vihaana Gilder A I
3 Aarna Gupta C I
4 Manya Thakkar C I
5 Aadya Minocha A II
6 Kavan Khamar A II
7 Aarush Prajapati C II
8 Krishav Mehta C II
9 Hetvi Patalia A III
10 Ayaan Panchal A III
11 Hirva Patel C III
12 Jimit Shah C III
13 Shaurya Thakkar C III
14 Vrinda Dalmia A Consolation
15 Aara Chauhan A Consolation
16 Ravneet Kaur C Consolation
17 Kivaan Shah C Consolation
18 Anshumee Mehta C Consolation
19 Smayan Patel C Consolation
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg B & D )
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Kalki Thakkar B I
2 Viha Vora D I
3 Aarav Mehta D I
4 Diva Shah D I
5 Vihaa Shah B II
6 Dharm Sheth B II
7 Dharmi Sheth D II
8 Atharv Ahuja B III
9 Anya Jain B III
10 Freya Jadeja B III
11 Keya Patel D III
12 Niyam Chauhan D Consolation
13 Aasiyah Surti D Consolation
14 Abhinav Maurya D Consolation
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg A & C)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Zaina Patel A I
2 Dhairya Bhardwaj C I
3 Naisha Patel C I
4 Mahi Kavade A II
5 Devam Shah C II
6 Dhyana Patel C II
7 Deep Bhatt C II
8 Idrish Katheria A III
9 Keya Shah A III
10 Kiara Shah A III
11 Jasvi Desai C III
12 Nishra Jain C III
13 Aksh Patel A Consolation
14 Hiya Sethia A Consolation
15 Ahaan Prajapati A Consolation
16 Vedashree Patel A Consolation
17 Maahir Shah C Consolation
18 Kanish Maniyar C Consolation
19 Advay Pathak C Consolation
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg B & D)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Niva Patel B I
2 Kush Patel B I
3 Dhyana Acharya D I
4 Drishti Singh Rajpurohit D I
5 Yana Desai D I
6 Dhanush Patel D I
7 Aahna Patel B II
8 Darsh Tripathi B II
9 Manya Chokshi B III
10 Aarav Shah B III
11 Trisha Soni B III
12 TavanshSingh Makhija D III
13 Kashvi Desai D III
14 Shivansh Punjabi D III
15 Avishi Dixit D III
16 Vivan Chaudhari D III
17 Aarna Shah B Consolation
18 Pranshu Modi B Consolation
19 Saanvi Kharkwal B Consolation
20 Anha Patel B Consolation
21 Kian Manek B Consolation
22 Shivansh Patel D Consolation
23 Vihan Shah D Consolation
24 Nivaan Patel D Consolation
25 Jeiya Patel D Consolation
26 Zeny Chaudhary D Consolation

Drive-in-Old

Class: SHELL (INTRO A & B)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 DIVA PAREKH A I
2 DIVA KESHWANI A I
3 NAISHA THAKKAR A II
4 TWISHA JOSHI B II
5 KALP SHAH B III
6 ATHARVA MODI A III
7 VIHA GANDHI A III
8 JOGRAJ SINH A CONSOLATION
9 CHARVI JAIN B CONSOLATION
10 SOHAM WATAVE B CONSOLATION
Class: OYSTER (Jr. K.G.-A & C)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 KIANA PARIKH A I
2 AARAV DHOKAI C I
3 DITVI PATEL A II
4 PRISHA MEHTA A II
5 AAROHI SHAH C II
6 PARSHWA DALAL A III
7 YASHVI PATEL C III
8 DVITI BHATT A CONSOLATION
9 AYAAN PRAJAPATI A CONSOLATION
10 YUVEN RAWAL A CONSOLATION
11 MANYA PATEL C CONSOLATION
Class: OYSTER (Jr. K.G.-B & D)
1 AADIT SHAH D I
2 JISHA PANCHAL D I
3 HIRVA OZA D II
4 NIVAN RATHOD B II
5 NANDIKA KRISHNANI D III
6 SIYA JAIN B III
7 HIYA KOTHARI B CONSOLATION
8 KARTAVYA DOSHI B CONSOLATION
9 TANUSH PATEL D CONSOLATION
Class: PEARL (Sr. K.G.-A & C)
Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 JENA SHAH A I
2 MITANSH KRISHNANI C I
3 NAMRATA PATEL C I
4 AARAV PRAJAPATI A II
5 AARAV SINHA C II
6 VEDANSHI SHAH A III
7 DHYANA PATIBANDHA A III
8 KAVYA GOR A III
9 SADHYA MANEK C III
10 VANSH PATEL A CONSOLATION
11 VIVAN SHAH C CONSOLATION
12 PARTH RAVAL C CONSOLATION
Class: PEARL (Sr. K.G.-B & D)
1 REVA SAINI B I
2 DEVAM SHAH B I
3 VIAAN SHAH B I
4 TUHINA PANDYA D I
5 KHWAISH THAKKAR D I
6 KRITEYU SHAH D I
7 NANDISH SHAH B II
8 JAINEEL CHUNCHHA B III
9 VINI GANDHI D III
10 HEER BRAHMBHATT D III
11 SAVYA THAKKAR B CONSOLATION
12 ARHA PARIKH B CONSOLATION
13 DHYAN SHAH B CONSOLATION
14 SIDDHANT JAIN D CONSOLATION
15 SHANAYA SHAH D CONSOLATION
16 PIHU GAMARA D CONSOLATION

 

navrangpura

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
     CLASS : SHELL ( INTRO)
1 Maahir   Vora Intro A I
2 Abdulah Hokabaj Intro A I
3 Inaaya  Qureshi Intro A I
4 Dwija  Jani Intro A II
5 Nishka  Shah Intro A II
6 Tejas  Agarwal Intro A II
7 Hetul  khinchi Intro A III
8 Mahek  Shah Intro A III
9 Mahin Manjpara Intro A Consolation
10 Mihika Shukla Intro A Consolation
11 Aarohi Shah Intro A Consolation
12 Hetarth  Chauhan Intro A Consolation
       CLASS : OYSTER ( Jr.KG.)
1 Jaival Kshtriya C 1
2 Krisha Parikh B 1
3 Vidhan Desai A II
4 Aanshi  T Shah B II
5 Sanvi Paras Shah A II
6 Vinisha  Sheth A II
7 Navya Vaidya B II
8 Kahan Shah C III
9 Kalp Gandhi C III
10 Arnav Shah B III
11 Preet Nankani B III
12 Aanshi Sharvil Shah A Consolation
13 Mohd. Reza Noorani C Consolation
14 Jisha Shah B Consolation
15 Mishri Solanki B Consolation
     CLASS : PEARL (Sr.KG.)
1 Tanishq Kela A I
2 Kanisha Shah A I
3 Anaysha Daru C I
4 Dhairya Agarwal C I
5 Shaurya Shah C I
6 Swara Shah C I
7 Devansh  Mehta B I
8 Prisha Patel A II
9 Manthan Parikh C II
10 Samara Qureshi C II
11 Tirth Desai C II
12 Khush  Majani B II
13 Nivaan  Shah B III
14 Vivaan  Nayak B III
15 Arya Desai C III
16 Heer Papaiyawala C III
17  Naksh  Parikh B III
18 Kiyansh Thakker A Consolation
19 Aarav Maheshwari A Consolation
20 Meenti Trivedi A Consolation
21 Dhriti Shah A Consolation
22 Ali Zaigam Merchant C Consolation
23 Mishka Shah C Consolation
24 Aarush  Agrawal B Consolation
25 Arnav  Babbar B Consolation
26 Shail  Jani B Consolation
27 Tanish  Agarwal B Consolation
28 Vineet Jesani B Consolation


CLASS : INTRO A/B

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Rehan Mulchandani A I
2 Aarav Jasvani A I
3 Aarya Shah A I
4 Jiya Hirpara A I
5 Swara Patel A I
6 Mohd.Uzair Saiyed B I
7 Heer Joshi B I
8 Afnan Karoliwala B                  I
9 Ruhi Patel B I
10 Jahaan Patel A II
11 Jaavin Patel A II
12 Samyak Dagli A II
13 Jaineel Pandya A II
14 Shrinika Dudhia B II
15 Namya Patel B II
16 Shivvan Ahuja B II
17 Aadhya Bambu wala B II
18 Tilak Patel A III
19 Heer Shah A III
20 Aagam Shah A III
21 Naksh Shah A III
22 Hanvitha Patel B III
23 Dhaivya Soni B III
24 Gauhar Qureshi B III
25 Zikra Tyrewala B III

 CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Maayra Bhatt A I
2 Shivans Patel A I
3 Jisha Vora A I
4 Vihan Shah B I
5 Khushbu Shah B I
6 Misbah Ansari B I
7 Jiana Shah C I
8 Sweni Patel C I
9 Mirik Patel A II
10 Lisa Patel A II
11 Aaryahi Bharvad A II
12 Pratham Verma A II
13 Pashv Desai A II
14 Rutvi Shah B II
15 Shahaan Memon B II
16 Urjjan Bhati B II
17 Umar Faruk Sama B II
18 Trisha Patel C II
19 Mahi Patel C II
20 Palash Kriplani C II
21 Vihan Vakil C II
22 Navya Patel C II
23 Pushti Patel A III
24 Kavya Ribadiya A III
25 Mohd.Zain Mansuri B III
26 Rahil Shah B III
27 Soham Mehta B III
28 Dhrumi Brahmbhatt B III
29 Vedanshi Panchal C III
30 Hirva Shah C III
31 Priyanshi shah C III
32 Kathan Parikh C III

 CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/C

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Vishwa Adesara A I
2 Vivaan Bhandari A I
3 Aadhya Dave C I
4 Ditya Shah C I
5 Naysha Shah C I
6 Venya Patel C I
7 Netra Salunke A II
8 Aditya Adial A II
9 Devansh Patel C II
10 Shivnandini Bhati C II
11 Aditi Mehta C II
12 Mahin Agrawal A III
13 Saachi Bharvad A III
14 Diva Chokshi A III
15 Disha Patel C III

CLASS: Sr.K.G. B/D

SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 Janmey Bhojani B I
2 Vipra Sarda B I
3 Priyansh Patel D I
4 Ritva Shah D I
5 Nia Gopwani B I
6 Qinza Mansuri B II
7 Satya Kesariya B II
Tanush Agarwal B II
Vivan Shah B II
Hetvi Sanghvi D II
Tanishka Shah D II
12 Yug Patel B III
13 Pearl Desai B III
14 Priyansh Desai B III
15 Dhairya Kothari B III
16 Kenny Shah B III
17 Heer Shah B III
18 Marmik Makwana D III
19 Paridhi Sharma D III
20 Mokshit Adani D III

 

Student of the week

3rd December 2018

TEJ DESAI - STD XII C -DINTEJ DESAI
XII  C  (DIN)

Thought of the week

3rd December 2018
 dreams-don-t-work-unless-you-do-vector-21584604

 

Calendar

December 2018
M T W T F S S
« Nov    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM