PRE PRIMARY ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION

Date : 26-07-2016

Drive-in-Old

Class- SHELL (INTRO)
Sr.No.  Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 Parth Raval Intro A I
2 Heer Brahmbhatt Intro B II
3 Aarav Sinha Intro A III
4 Mitansh Krishnani Intro A Consolation
GROUP Intro A I
ON THE SPOT Siddhant Jain Intro B I
Class: OYSTER (Jr. KG.)
Sr.No. Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 Riti Parmar Jr. KG. A I
2 Tanish Patel Jr. KG. C I
3 Kalash Shah Jr. KG. D II
4 Meher Kaur Jr. KG. B III
5 Shrey Nirmal Jr. KG. A III
6 Ansh Thakkar Jr. KG. B Consolation
7 Sana Jani Jr. KG. D Consolation
GROUP Jr. K.G. A & C I
ON THE SPOT Shubhayu Ghosh Jr. KG. C I
Kavyansh Lachchani Jr. KG. D I
Class: PEARL (Sr. KG.)
Sr.No. Name Full Name of the Winner Class/Section Position
(In Roman)
1 Shreeya Thakkar Sr. KG. A I
2 . Hinal Thakkar Sr. KG. C II
3 Yug Patel Sr. KG. C II
4 Devarsh Gandhi Sr. KG. A III
5 Hetasvi Patel Sr. KG. D III
6 Shlok Gandhi Sr. KG. D III
7 Dhanvin Raval Sr. KG. A Consolattion
GROUP Sr. KG. B I
ON THE SPOT Vihaan Sharma Sr. KG. C I

Drive-in-New

Class- SHELL (INTRO)
Sr. No. Name Section Position won
1 Keya Shah A I
2 Devarth Gelani B II
3 Kiara Shah A III
4 Dwij Patel B Conso.
5 V.S. Anirudh A Conso.
GROUP B I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Avishi Dixit B I
Class- Oyster (Jr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Chitrakshi Mantri B I
2 Dhanyata Barot C I
3 Vihaan Soni C II
4 Aarush Chakroborty C II
5 Kashvi Patel A III
6 Rishika Shah B III
7 Aryan Patel B III
8 Janya Shah D Conso.
9 Shyla Jaiswal A Conso.
GROUP D I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Arnav Sharma D I
Class- Pearl (Sr.Kg)
Sr. No. Name  Section Position won
1 Princy Patel D I
2 T.S. Vidyut B II
3 Aarav Dua C II
4 Juana Rana C III
5 Sarthak Joshi A III
6 Dwij Patel D Conso.
7 Janya Patel D Conso.
8 Ananya Balaji A Conso.
9 Vihaan Shah C Conso.
GROUP B I
D I
ON – THE – SPOT
1 Jingal Sahayta D I

navrangpura

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
CLASS : SHELL ( INTRO)
1 Heer Papiyawala Intro A I
2 Meenti Trivedi Intro A II
3 Parinaz Muglai Intro A III
Group Intro A I
 On The Spot Aanysha Daru  Intro A I
CLASS: OYSTER ( Jr.KG.)
1 Aarushi Shah Jr.K.G.B 1
2 Shree Trivedi Jr.K.G.C 1
3 Dhriya Bodar Jr.K.G.C 1
4 Maanil Shah Jr.K.G.A II
5 Tanvi Purohit Jr.K.G.B II
6 Vely Patel Jr.K.G.A III
7 Radhika Kansara Jr.K.G.C III
8 Kavya Shah Jr.K.G.B Consolation
Group Jr.K.G.B I
On The Spot Vruti Shah Jr.K.G.C I
CLASS : PEARL (Sr.KG.)
1 Manya Desai Sr.K.G.A 1
2 Aarna Bhansali Sr.K.G.C 1
3 Dhyan Thakkar Sr.K.G.C 1
4 Arushi Patel Sr.K.G.A II
5 Ishan Dave Sr.K.G.B II
6 Nishi Desai Sr.K.G.B III
7 Kashish Vora Sr.K.G.B III
8 Darshan Bavada Sr.K.G.A Consolation
9 Misha Sanghavi Sr.K.G.C Consolation
Group Sr.K.G.A I
 On The Spot Aatmiya Patel Sr.K.G.A I

naranpura

CLASS : INTRO
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 AADHYA DAVE B I
2 SHIVNANDNI BHATI A I
3 DITYA SHAH A II
4 AARYA BHAVSAR B II
5 JAIVAL DESAI A III
6 RITVA SHAH B III
GROUP B I
CLASS: Jr.K.G. A/B/C/D
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 VANISHKA YADAV A I
2 ABHINAV AGARWAL B I
3 VISHVA PATEL C I
4 RIDDHI TEJWANI A II
5 DIVYAM SHAH C II
6 AARYA PATEL A III
7 JENCY SHAH B III
8 ARNAV DESAI C III
ON THE SPOT SHANAYA DESAI A I
GROUP A I
CLASS: Sr.K.G. A/B/C/D
SR.NO. NAME OF THE WINNER CLASS/SEC POSITION
1 VEDANSHI SHAH A I
2 JAKSHIL MEHTA C I
3 JEET DAVE D I
4 KAVISH PATEL A II
5 NIRVA JASHWANI A II
6 DIVYA PATEL D II
7 KRISHANI PATEL C III
8 KUSHAL BHAVSAR C III
9 HIYANSH JAIN B III
ON THE SPOT SADHANA BANSAL C I
GROUP A I

 

Student of the week

27th June 2017

Student of the week - NAR - Jeeya Talati

  JEEYA TALATI    
VI A (NAR)

Thought of the day

27th June 2017

download (1)

 

Read More

Calendar

June 2017
M T W T F S S
« May    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM