I.H. HINDI POEM RECITATION

DATE : 30-01-2018

Drive in Old

SR. NO Full Name of the Winners CLASS POSITION
1 AARAV PATEL I – C I
2 VARUN OZA I – B II
3 HINAL THAKKAR I – A II
4 SAACHI PATEL I – C III
5 KRITI SHAH II – A I
6 Shlok Jain II – A II
7 DEVANSHI SHAH II -B III
8 AARUSHI PATEL III – A I
9 THANAK PATEL III – A II
10 IKSHHITA BHAGAT III – B III
11 PRIYANKA GOSWAMI IV – A I
12 PIYUSH SAJIWALA IV – B II
13 KASHVI GARG IV – B III
14 PRANJAL MODI V – A I
15 RONAK KHATWANI V -A II
16 HITARTH PATEL V – B III
17 MITVA CHAVDA VI B I
18 RUHAN SHUKLA VI A II
19 RAHIL DOSHI VI A III
20 HIYA SHAH VII B I
21 KAVYA DOSHI VII A II
22 SWASTIKA SHRIVASTAVA VII B III
23 MANYA GOSWAMI VIII A I
24 MOKSH SHAH VIII C II
25 ARYAN ODEDRA VIII A III
26 MANUSH SHAH IX C I
27 PRIYANSHI JASANI IX C II
28 TIRTH PATEL IX B III
Group Poem result
SR. NO Class
1 I  -B
2 II – A
3 III – A
4 IV – B
5 V A
6 VI A
7 VII A
8 VIII C
9 IX A

naranpura

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 NIVAAN SHAH I C FIRST
2 JAKSHIL MEHTA I B SECOND
3 DHRUVA SUTHAR I A THIRD
4 DEVESHI SHAH II B FIRST
5 JASH PATEL II B SECOND
6 SHWET LIMBACHIYA II A THIRD
7 NANDINI HURKAT III C FIRST
8 TIRTH PATEL III C SECOND
9 KEYA KOTAK III B THIRD
10 HIMADRI KASTHA IV A FIRST
11 MANYA PATEL IV B SECOND
12 YASHVI SHAH IV C THIRD
13 HAARINE PATEL V B FIRST
14 AVADHI SHAH V C FIRST
15 DWISHA MEHTA V A SECOND
16 MANINI VOHRA V A THIRD
17 NAKSHATRA SALUNKE VI A I
18 HONEY SHAH VI A II
19 NIJA SANGHAVI VI B III
20 BHAVYA KOTADIA VII C I
21 AASTHA HOTWANI VII B II
22 GATHA JOSHI VII B II
23 AVADHI JAIN VII A III
24 DHWANI PRAJAPATI VIII B I
25 SIDDHARTH SHARMA VIII C I
26 RONISH SHAH VIII B II
27 EKTA KHEMANI VIII A III
28 RUSHI TRIVEDI IX B I
29 KHUSHI SHAH IX B II
30 DIYA PATEL IX A III
WINNERS OF GROUP POEM
STD I B
STD II B
STD III C
STD IV B
STD V A
STD IX  C
STD VIII C
STD VII  A &  B
STD VI A

navrangpura

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 ISHAN D I B FIRST
2 AARNA B I A SECOND
3 JANAK J IIC FIRST
4 HERLEY P IIA SECOND
5 JENCY P III C FIRST
6 HITANSHU B IIIA SECOND
7 HARMAN B IV B FIRST
8 NAMAN IV A SECOND
9 DISHAN P V B FIRST
10 TANISHA K V B SECOND
11 NISARG M VI A FIRST
12 HAMZA VI A SECOND
13 AAYUSH S VII B FIRST
14 AARYAN B VII B SECOND
15 SHAIVI D VII A SECOND
16 HET P VIII A FIRST
17 KAVYA P VIII B SECOND
18 PRASHANSHA S IX A FIRST
19 AARSH P IX B SECOND
20 MUSTAFA L IX A THIRD
WINNERS OF GROUP POEM
STD I- I A
STD II – II B
STD III- III A
STD IV – IV B
STD V- V B
STD VI – VI A
STD VII- VII B
STD VIII – VIII B
STD IX- IX C

Drive in New

Sr. No Name Class/sec. Position
1 AARAV DUA I A FIRST
2 VIHAAN SHAH I C SECOND
3 YANA VELHAL                     I B THIRD
4 KRISH TANDON II A FIRST
5 MANYA PATEL II C SECOND
6 VAIDIK PATEL II B THIRD
7 KHUSHI PATEL III B FIRST
8 SIYAA MEHTA III C SECOND
9 AANSHI BHANDARI III B THIRD
10 VED SHARMA IV B FIRST
11 KASHVI PAHWA IV C SECOND
12 DHARNA GULABANI IV A THIRD
13 SARGAM VAIDYA V B FIRST
14 DHANWINE  SIDDHPURA V C FIRST
15 KHANAK GUPTA V C SECOND
16 ANSH SHAH V B THIRD
17 TWISHA DADHANIA VI B FIRST
18 DEVARSH PATEL VI B FIRST
19 KAVYA RAWAL VI A SECOND
20 MISARI PATEL VI A THIRD
21 PARAM SHROFF VII A FIRST
22 TITHI SHAH VII A SECOND
23 TANISH JHA VII B THIRD
24 ARHAN RUPANI VIII A FIRST
25 AASHI RAWAL VIII A SECOND
26 KSHITIJ GUPTA VIII C THIRD
27 BHUMIKA KATYARA IX B FIRST
28 DHYAN PATEL IX A SECOND
29 VEDIKA KHANNA IX B THIRD
30 RITI MEHTA IX C THIRD
WINNERS OF GROUP POEM
STD I – I A
STD II – II A
STD III – III A
STD IV – IV A
STD V – V B
STD VI – VI A
STD VII – VII B
STD VIII – VIII A
STD IX – IX A

 

Student of the week

3rd December 2018

TEJ DESAI - STD XII C -DINTEJ DESAI
XII  C  (DIN)

Thought of the week

10th December 2018
 unnamed

 

Calendar

December 2018
M T W T F S S
« Nov    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Visitor’s Count

Hit Counter

W.e.f :13th August,2013 , Time:          10:30 AM